04.06.13.

Die kleinen Könige
04.06.13.

 Königsjahr   Majestät / Abteilung   Kl. Silberkönig  Kl. Rubinkönig  Kl. Goldener  König
2018 / 19 Carsten B√ľhrig
Handball/Spielmanns-
zug/Kollegium
 2014_Buehrig_small
 
2017 / 18 Carsten Rösner Schießsport  Carsten Roesner KlKoe
2016 / 17 Jens Reinicke Schießsport  2009_small
2015 / 16 Jörg Rettig                     Tennis  
2014 / 15 Thomas Otto              Handball 2006_small
 
2013 / 14 Bernd Dieshel       Schießsport  
 
2012 / 13 Malte Voigtländer 
Schießsport
 
 
2011 / 12 Bernd Clement
Schießsport
 
 
2010 / 11 Gerhard Staschel
Schießsport
 
 
2009 / 10 Jens Reinicke
Schießsport
2009_small
 
2008 / 09 Hermann Bild
Turnen, Schießsport
2008_small
 
2007 / 08 G√ľnter Diederichs
Tennis
2007_small ¬†— ¬†— ¬†— ‚Ć 2009
 
2006 / 07 Thomas Otto
Handball
2006_small
 
2005 / 06 Maik Poßiel
Schießsport
2005_small
 
2004 / 05 Matthias Brtschitsch
Schießsport
2004_small
 
2003 / 04 Dieter Lahmann
Schießsport
2003_small
 
2002 / 03 Adelbert Klindworth
Schießsport
2002_small
 
2001 / 02 Karl-Heinz Pickrun
Handball
2001_small
 
2000 / 01 Matthias Zeffler
Fußball
2000_small
 
1999 / 00 Harald Marotz
Spielmannszug
1999_small † 2003
 
1998 / 99 Rene Schaffranietz
Fußball
1998_small
 
1997 / 98 Markus Lauer
Spielmannszug
1997_small
 
1996 / 97 Hans-G√ľnter Peschen
Schießsport
1996_small
 
1995 / 96 G√ľnter Diederichs
Handball
1995_small ¬†— ¬†— ¬†— ‚Ć 2009
 
1994 / 95 Adelbert Klindworth
Schießsport
1994_small  2019
Kl.
Silberkönig
 
1993 / 94 Harald Marotz
Spielmannszug
1993_small † 2003
 
1992 / 93 Dieter Lahmann
Schießsport
1992_small  2017
Kl.
Silberkönig
 
1991 / 92 Dr. Thomas Oehmigen
Spielmannszug
1991_small  2016
Kl. Silberkönig
 
1990 / 91 Eckhard Voigtländer
Spielmannszug
1990_small 2015
Kl. Silberkönig
 
1989 / 90 Ronald Peters
Fußball
1989_small 2014
Kl. Silberkönig
 
1988 / 89 Wolfgang Rother
Schießsport
1988_small † 2001
1987 / 88 Manfred Gwiasda
Spielmannszug
1987_small 2012
Kl. Silberkönig
1986 / 87 Karl-Heinz Pickrun
Handball
1986_small 2011                 Kl. Silberkönig
1985 / 86 Alfred Seifert
Handball
1985_small 2010                 Kl. Silberkönig
1984 / 85 Hans-Friedrich Weiß
Schießsport
1984_small 2009
Kl. Silberkönig
1983 / 84 Werner Schmidt
Schießsport
1983_small † 2002
1982 / 83 Karl-Heinz Pickrun
Handball
1982_small 2007
Kl. Silberkönig
1981 / 82 Werner Polle
Schießsport
1981_small † 1996
1980 / 81 Walter Storde
Schießsport
1980_small 2005
Kl. Silberkönig
1979 / 80 Karl-Heinz Pickrun
Handball
1979_small 2004
Kl. Silberkönig
1978 / 79 Adelbert Klindworth
Schießsport
1978_small 2003
Kl. Silberkönig
 2018
Kl. Rubinkönig
1977 / 78 Herbert Peters
Turnen
1977_small † 1995
1976 / 77 Werner Oberbeck
Schießsport
1976_small 2001
Kl. Silberkönig
 2016
Kl. Rubinkönig
1975 / 76 Wolfgang Rother
Schießsport
1975_small 2000
Kl. Silberkönig
† 2001
1974 / 75 Hans-Dieter Talarczak
Handball
1974_small 1999
Kl. Silberkönig
2014
Kl. Rubinkönig
1973 / 74 Jörg Rettig
Handball
1973_small 1998
Kl. Silberkönig
2013
Kl. Rubinkönig
1972 / 73 Manfred Gwiasda
Schießsport
1972_small 1997
Kl. Silberkönig
2012
Kl. Rubinkönig
1971 / 72 Karl Röhnke
Handball
1971_small † 1972
1970 / 71 Manfred Bremer
Handball
1995
Kl. Silberkönig
Ausschluss 1999
1969 / 70 Werner Polle
Schießsport
1969_small 1994
Kl. Silberkönig
† 1996
1968 / 69 Walter Bruns
Schießsport
1968_small 1993
Kl. Silberkönig
† 1995
1967 / 68 Dieter Lahmann
Schießsport
1967_small 1992
Kl. Silberkönig
2007
Kl. Rubinkönig
 2017Kl. Goldener König
1966 / 67 Gerhard Feist
Schießsport
1966_small 1991
Kl. Silberkönig
† 2000
1965 / 66 Klaus Bieberstein
Schießsport
1965_small 1990
Kl. Silberkönig
2005
Kl. Rubinkönig
1964 / 65 Dieter Mehl
Schießsport
1964_small † 1978
1963 / 64 Wolfgang Rother
Schießsport
1963_small 1988
Kl. Silberkönig
† 2001
1962 / 63 Werner Schmalz
Handball
1962_small † 1981
1961 / 62 Willi Ostermann
Schießsport
1961_small 1986
Kl. Silberkönig
† 1988
1960 / 61 Gerhard Dietrich
Handball
1960_small 1985
Kl. Silberkönig
2000
Kl. Rubinkönig
2010   Kl. Goldener König
1959 / 60 Egon Bähr
Schießsport
1959_small 1984
Kl. Silberkönig
† 1985
1958 / 59 Otto Heine
Turnen
1958_small † 1973
1957 / 58 Manfred Freitag
Schießsport
1957_small 1982
Kl. Silberkönig
† 1990
1956 / 57 Adolf Munder
Turnen
1956_small † 1962
1955 / 56 Herbert Könecke
Handball
1955_small 1980
Kl. Silberkönig
† 1983

1954 / 55

Willi Ostermann
Schießsport
1954_small 1979
Kl. Silberkönig
† 1998

1953 / 54

Georg M√ľller
Schießsport

1953_small

† 1990